Velocidade
100m
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Dorcas Bazolo | Senior | SCP | 11,67 |
2.ª | Olimpia Barbosa | S23 | SCP | 11,99 |
3.ª | Rute Limpo | Senior | JOMA | 12,06 |
4.ª | Cátia Santos | S23 | SLB | 12,12 |
5.ª | Carla Gama | Senior | SLB | 12,12 |
6.ª | Eva Vital | Senior | SLB | 12,18 |
7.ª | Tatiana Rosário | S23 | SLB | 12,24 |
8.ª | Sofia Duarte | Jun | AEARS | 12,25 |
200m
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Rivinilda Mentai | S23 | SLB | 23,89 |
2.ª | Carla Gama | Senior | SLB | 24,80 |
3.ª | Sofia Duarte | Jun | AEARS | 24,81 |
4.ª | Miriam Tavares | Senior | SCP | 25,01 |
5.ª | Margarida Monteiro | Jun | VFC | 25,38 |
6.ª | Rute Limpo | Senior | JOMA | 25,46 |
400m
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Catia Azevedo | S23 | SCP | 53,80 |
2.ª | Rivinilda Mentai | S23 | SLB | 54,36 |
3.ª | Miriam Tavares | Senior | SCP | 55,73 |
4.ª | Dorothé Évora | Senior | SLB | 56,66 |
5.ª | Patricia Lopes | Senior | SCP | 57,15 |
6.ª | Marta Pen | S23 | SLB | 57,32 |
7.ª | Neide Dias | Senior | SCP | 58,04 |
Meio Fundo
3000m Obstáculos
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Joana Soares | S23 | AJS | 10.21,47 |
2.ª | Solange Jesus | Senior | SCP | 10.29,49 |
3.ª | Daniela Sousa | S23 | ADRAP | 10.46,40 |
4.ª | Sandra Teixeira | V35 | SCP | 11.03,55 |
5.ª | Mariana Quaresma | Jun | GDD | 11.06,82 |
6.ª | Inês Marques | S23 | ACRSD | 11.10,32 |
7.ª | Jessica Matos | S23 | JV | 11.29,23 |
8.ª | Vanda Ribeiro | V40 | GRECAS | 11.39,41 |
800m
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Salome Afonso | Jun | SCP | 2.07,62 |
2.ª | Micaela Lopes | Senior | JV | 2.10,04 |
3.ª | Amelia Vitorino | S23 | SCP | 2.10,58 |
4.ª | Neide Dias | Senior | SCP | 2.11,14 |
5.ª | Carla Mendes | S23 | GCAD | 2.11,47 |
6.ª | Elsa Gomes | Jun | SCB | 2.11,93 |
7.ª | Ana Queiroz Alves | S23 | ADRM | 2.14,13 |
8.ª | Ana B. Fernandes | S23 | ACDRA | 2.15,65 |
9.ª | Joana Soares | S23 | AJS | 2.16,32 |
10.ª | Patrícia Oliveira | S23 | GRECAS | 2.17,75 |
11.ª | Débora Mª Silva | Senior | ADRAP | 2.18,66 |
1500m
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Joana Costa | Senior | SCP | 4.32,59 |
2.ª | Carla Mendes | S23 | GCAD | 4.37,75 |
3.ª | Amelia Vitorino | S23 | SCP | 4.39,61 |
4.ª | Ana Queiroz Alves | S23 | ADRM | 4.40,10 |
5.ª | Odete Fiuza | V40 | MCP | 5.23,63 |
Fundo
5000 Metros
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Sara Moreira | Senior | SCP | 16.01,07 |
2.ª | Ana Dulce Félix | Senior | SLB | 16.05,07 |
3.ª | Ana Mafalda Ferreira | Senior | SCP | 16.40,74 |
4.ª | Vera Fernandes | Senior | AABV | 17.13,36 |
5.ª | Susana Cunha | Senior | LPSC | 17.34,71 |
6.ª | Joana Filipe Pereira | S23 | ESP | 18.00,65 |
Barreiras
100m Barreiras
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Eva Vital | Senior | SLB | 13,82 |
2.ª | Olimpia Barbosa | S23 | SCP | 13,90 |
3.ª | Andreia Felisberto | Senior | SCP | 13,94 |
4.ª | Vera Fernandes | S23 | SLB | 13,95 |
5.ª | Cristiana Cunha | Senior | ACRSD | 14,95 |
6.ª | Raquel Lourenço | Jun | CPC | 15,07 |
7.ª | Ludmila Nascimento | Jun | SCP | 15,09 |
400m Barreiras
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Andreia Crespo | S23 | ACRSD | 58,96 |
2.ª | Patricia Lopes | Senior | SCP | 60,50 |
3.ª | Nadia Gaspar | Senior | SLB | 60,55 |
4.ª | Sara Martins | Senior | MAC | 63,54 |
5.ª | Susana Estriga | V40 | JOMA | 64,69 |
6.ª | Vera Lima | Senior | ACRSD | 65,90 |
Salto
Salto em Altura
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Anabela Neto | Senior | SCP | 1,80 |
2.ª | Marisa Anselmo | Senior | SCP | 1,74 |
3.ª | Liliana Vieira | Senior | JV | 1,74 |
4.ª | Marta Vargues | Jun | COP | 1,60 |
Salto em Comprimento
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Shaina Mags | Senior | SCP | 6,10 |
2.ª | Teresa Vaz Carvalho | S23 | SLB | 6,01 |
3.ª | Evelise Veiga | Jun | JV | 5,81 |
Triplo Salto
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Patricia Mamona | Senior | SCP | 13,68 |
2.ª | Shaina Mags | Senior | SCP | 12,94 |
3.ª | Anabela Neto | Senior | SCP | 12,59 |
4.ª | Yolanda Xavier | S23 | JV | 11,96 |
5.ª | Lucinda Gomes | S23 | SCP | 11,44 |
6.ª | Valdénia Carvalho | S23 | GRQL | 11,30 |
Salto com vara
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Marta Onofre | Senior | SCP | 4,25 |
2.ª | Mª Leonor Tavares | Senior | FRA | 4,15 |
3.ª | Cátia Pereira | Senior | JOMA | 3,75 |
4.ª | Lídia Alberto | S23 | JV | 3,45 |
5.ª | Andreia Grácio | Jun | JV | 3,30 |
6.ª | Ana Patricia Silva | S23 | CAMG | 3,00 |
7.ª | Mónica Mota | Jun | ACV | 3,00 |
8.ª | Carla Macedo | Senior | ADRAP | 2,70 |
Lançamento
Dardo 600g
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Silvia Cruz | Senior | SCP | 45,49 |
2.ª | Beatriz Resendes | S23 | NSSM | 40,08 |
3.ª | Lara Almeida | V35 | GRQL | 36,72 |
4.ª | Carla Macedo | Senior | ADRAP | 35,37 |
5.ª | Nanci Sousa | Senior | JOMA | 34,60 |
6.ª | Marlene Araujo | S23 | SCP | 33,88 |
Disco 1kg
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Jade Lally | Jun | GBR | 58,97 |
2.ª | Irina Rodrigues | Senior | SCP | 56,30 |
3.ª | Diana Hernandez | S23 | ACRSD | 45,40 |
4.ª | Juliana Pereira | S23 | JV | 45,37 |
5.ª | Ophélie Oliveira | Jun | JV | 43,27 |
6.ª | Jessica Inchude | Jun | SCP | 40,98 |
7.ª | Elsa Cruz | Jun | CCDR | 38,23 |
8.ª | Claudia Campos | Jun | MAC | 37,24 |
9.ª | Fátima Ribeiro | Jun | GDE | 36,07 |
10.ª | Carla Gonçalves | S23 | LAVRA | 31,51 |
Peso 4kg
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Jessica Inchude | Jun | SCP | 14,39 |
2.ª | Ophélie Oliveira | Jun | JV | 12,89 |
3.ª | Francislaine Serra | S23 | JV | 12,53 |
4.ª | Fátima Ribeiro | Senior | GDE | 12,40 |
5.ª | Diana Hernandez | S23 | ACRDS | 11,65 |
6.ª | Elsa Cruz | Jun | CCDR | 11,62 |
7.ª | Mariana Cerejo | Jun | JV | 10,88 |
8.ª | Elisa Pacheco | Jun | EBA | 10,16 |
Martelo 4kg
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Vânia Silva | Senior | SCP | 61,53 |
2.ª | Daniela Paço | Jun | JV | 51,77 |
3.ª | Catarina Abreu | Jun | JDN | 45,79 |
4.ª | Mafuta Maketa | Senior | JV | 45,53 |
5.ª | Rafaela Moutinho | Jun | ACFR | 44,72 |
6.ª | Daniela Teixeira | Senior | GDE | 43,19 |
Combinadas
HEPTATLO
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Total
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Lecabela Quaresma | Senior | SCP | 5321 |
2.ª | Ana M. Oliveira | S23 | GAF | 4790 |
3.ª | Daniela Ferreira | Senior | JV | 3992 |
4.ª | Fabiana Ferreira | S23 | GRECAS | 3941 |
5.ª | Andreia Nicolau | Senior | CAS | 3913 |
6.ª | Joana Lopes | S23 | CPA-S | 3653 |
Marcha
10.000 METROS
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | Ana Cabecinha | Senior | COP | 43.19,12 |
2.ª | Ines Henriques | V35 | CNRM | 43.40,68 |
3.ª | Susana Feitor | V40 | IND-S | 44.50,19 |
4.ª | Vera Santos | Senior | SCP | 46.48,07 |
5.ª | Mara Ribeiro | S23 | CNRM | 47.49,49 |
6.ª | Vitória Oliveira | Senior | JV | 47.51,55 |
7.ª | Alexandra Lamas | V40 | CCX | 50.47,16 |
8.ª | Ana Raquel Marques | Senior | ACRSD | 52.16,38 |
9.ª | Carina Rodrigues | Senior | GDD | 54.08,51 |
10.ª | Mafalda Marques | Jun | CPC | 55.31,38 |
11.ª | Vera Portela | S23 | NDAP | 55.43,58 |
Estafetas
4x100m
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | marta rodrigues / liliana manhente / sofia rocha / ines matos luis | Senior | ESCMOV | 51,03 |
2.ª | catarina nunes / iara carvalho / mª ines tapadas / ilizandra lopes | Senior | CPA-S | 52,27 |
4x400m
Class.
|
Nome
|
Escalão
|
Clube
|
Tempo
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ª | sara neves / rute simões / sara anjos / patrícia oliveira | S23 | GRECAS | 4.19,20 |
2.ª | catarina nunes / iara carvalho / mª ines tapadas / ilizandra lopes | Senior | CPA-S | 4.30,99 |